Pos. |
Name |
Nation |
ID-Nummer |
LK |
Einsätze |
Einzel |
Doppel |
Sperre ab |
Siege / Spiele |
Siege / Spiele |
1.
|
Rühl,
Stefan |
GER |
18050137 |
10E |
|
|
|
|
2.
|
Thrum,
Ulrich |
GER |
16350090 |
11 |
3 |
2 / 3 |
0 / 3 |
|
3.
|
Weiß,
Rene |
GER |
17750175 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4.
|
Thrum,
Klaus |
GER |
15850089 |
12 |
1 |
0 / 1 |
0 / 1 |
|
5.
|
Dr. Burnog,
Thomas |
CZE |
15950087 |
13 |
1 |
1 / 1 |
0 / 1 |
|
6.
|
Dr. Juretzek,
Uwe |
GER |
16050176 |
22 |
3 |
2 / 2 |
1 / 3 |
|
7.
|
Schüler,
Rico |
GER |
17350120 |
14E |
|
|
|
|
8.
|
Rauh,
Frank |
GER |
15950084 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9.
|
Schleichhardt,
Ulf |
GER |
15002780 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10.
|
Schmidt,
Rolf |
GER |
15102031 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11.
|
Heumann,
Albrecht |
GER |
15100211 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12.
|
Winkler,
Udo |
GER |
15110322 |
14E |
|
|
|
|
13.
|
Walter,
Bernd |
GER |
14402039 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14.
|
Knauer,
Axel |
GER |
14500354 |
18 |
1 |
0 / 1 |
|
|
15.
|
Aurich,
Matthias |
GER |
15850155 |
22 |
3 |
0 / 3 |
0 / 2 |
|
16.
|
Fischer,
Jens |
GER |
16551590 |
18E |
|
|
|
|
17.
|
Weiser,
Alexander |
GER |
16650221 |
19E |
|
|
|
|
18.
|
Sparing,
Niels |
GER |
17150130 |
20E |
|
|
|
|
19.
|
Sklenar,
Ivo |
CZE |
16050075 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20.
|
König,
Dieter |
GER |
14902209 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
21.
|
Walter,
Fabian |
GER |
18050136 |
23E |
3 |
1 / 2 |
0 / 2 |
|
22.
|
Prell,
Günther |
GER |
|
23E |
|
|
|
|
23.
|
Jacobi,
Hartmut |
GER |
15750176 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
24.
|
Benes,
Radek |
CZE |
18050936 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
25.
|
Lenk,
Oliver |
GER |
16250189 |
23 |
4 |
0 / 3 |
1 / 4 |
|
26.
|
Hammer,
Carl-Heinz |
GER |
15150181 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
27.
|
Geisenhainer,
Michael |
GER |
14302300 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
28.
|
Jebavy,
Roman |
CZE |
16501248 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
29.
|
Kammerer,
Alex |
GER |
14802158 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
30.
|
Mosa,
Stanislav |
CZE |
15451422 |
12E |
|
|
|
|
31.
|
Meisgeier,
Udo |
GER |
16050188 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
32.
|
Machac,
Premysl |
CZE |
15350719 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
33.
|
Otto,
Mathias |
GER |
16350223 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
34.
|
Sparing,
Rolf |
GER |
14150187 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
35.
|
Stump,
Steve |
GER |
17550141 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
36.
|
Sveda,
Josef |
CZE/D |
14951609 |
12E |
|
|
|
|
37.
|
Thüroff,
Peter |
GER |
14302239 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
38.
|
Walter,
Hannes |
GER |
16850162 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
39.
|
Walter,
Konrad |
GER |
15350201 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
40.
|
Becher,
Heiko |
GER |
16650201 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
41.
|
Becker,
Andreas |
GER |
15350182 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
42.
|
Benjak,
Siegfried |
GER |
13950103 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
43.
|
Birkner,
Matthias |
GER |
16550201 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
44.
|
Burian,
Vaclav |
CZE |
15650070 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
45.
|
Elschner,
Steffen |
GER |
17650150 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
46.
|
Frank,
Rudolf |
GER |
|
23E |
|
|
|
|
47.
|
Hanousek,
Zdenek |
CZE |
14900029 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
48.
|
Heinrich,
Steffen |
GER |
16802650 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
49.
|
Hermann,
Marcus |
GER |
17802000 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
50.
|
Dr. Iffland,
Michael |
GER |
15450160 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
51.
|
Dr. Leupold,
Wolfgang |
GER |
15050207 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
52.
|
Dr. Moßner,
Helmut |
GER |
13450039 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
53.
|
Nitsch,
Michael |
GER |
15703077 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
54.
|
Popp,
Dieter |
GER |
13950115 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
55.
|
Riedel,
Karl |
GER |
14102270 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
56.
|
Sittel,
Wolfram |
GER |
16050189 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
57.
|
Steingrüber,
Dietmar |
GER |
13450040 |
23E |
|
|
|
|
|