Pos. |
Name |
Nation |
ID-Nummer |
LK |
Einsätze |
Einzel |
Doppel |
Sperre ab |
Siege / Spiele |
Siege / Spiele |
1.
|
Sonntag,
Kevin |
GER |
18101444 |
5E |
|
|
|
16.05.2009 |
2.
|
Burghoff,
Toralf |
GER |
18600592 |
3E |
|
|
|
09.05.2009 |
3.
|
Kornalewski,
Markus |
GER |
18501966 |
3E |
|
|
|
09.05.2009 |
4.
|
Fritzsche,
Marcus |
GER |
17901138 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
Davidek,
Libor |
CZE |
16802398 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
Dr. Hänel,
Jens |
GER |
16951085 |
6E |
|
|
|
|
7.
|
Manthey,
Walter |
GER |
16201598 |
6E |
|
|
|
|
8.
|
Jahl,
Robert |
CZE |
16503620 |
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
Vater,
Steffen |
GER |
16400108 |
6E |
1 |
1 / 1 |
1 / 1 |
15.06.2009 |
10.
|
Röhrich,
Andreas |
GER |
16802222 |
6E |
|
|
|
23.05.2009 |
11.
|
Sudau,
Uwe |
GER |
16702926 |
7E |
|
|
|
|
12.
|
Projahn,
Sebastian |
GER |
18351430 |
6E |
|
|
|
|
13.
|
Schädlich,
Martin |
GER |
18400489 |
8E |
|
|
|
|
14.
|
Fiebig,
Rico |
GER |
18801343 |
11E |
6 |
0 / 6 |
1 / 5 |
|
15.
|
Vater,
Eric |
GER |
19200303 |
15E |
5 |
0 / 5 |
1 / 5 |
|
16.
|
Geces,
Martin |
GER |
19100199 |
12E |
4 |
0 / 4 |
0 / 4 |
|
17.
|
Paprotny,
Steffen |
GER |
16350102 |
10E |
1 |
0 / 1 |
0 / 1 |
|
18.
|
Engel,
Marco |
GER |
17250772 |
16E |
2 |
1 / 2 |
0 / 2 |
|
19.
|
Kipp,
Ingo |
GER |
16250085 |
8E |
|
|
|
|
20.
|
Mros,
Mario |
GER |
16401589 |
8E |
|
|
|
|
21.
|
Siegrist,
Oliver |
GER |
16750088 |
9E |
|
|
|
|
22.
|
Koch,
Jochen |
GER |
15600276 |
10E |
|
|
|
|
23.
|
Baum,
Karsten |
GER |
17050067 |
12E |
1 |
0 / 1 |
1 / 1 |
|
24.
|
Eismann,
Jens |
GER |
16350215 |
14E |
|
|
|
|
25.
|
Dr. Bräutigam,
Uwe |
GER |
16150084 |
14E |
|
|
|
|
26.
|
Diemar,
Falko |
GER |
16950095 |
14E |
2 |
0 / 2 |
0 / 2 |
|
27.
|
Petsch,
Stephan |
GER |
17250117 |
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
Fleischhauer,
Stephan |
GER |
16650524 |
14E |
1 |
0 / 1 |
0 / 1 |
|
29.
|
Kästner,
Konrad |
GER |
15950139 |
17E |
2 |
0 / 2 |
0 / 2 |
|
30.
|
Witte,
Jens |
GER |
16651256 |
18E |
2 |
0 / 2 |
0 / 2 |
|
31.
|
Michel,
Lucas |
GER |
19500950 |
16E |
4 |
0 / 4 |
0 / 4 |
|
32.
|
Sünderhauf,
Günter |
GER |
14700631 |
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
Geithe,
Hartmut |
GER |
14800056 |
13E |
|
|
|
|
34.
|
Gensrich,
Uwe |
GER |
15302054 |
19E |
|
|
|
|
35.
|
Schneider,
Klaus |
GER |
14702061 |
16E |
|
|
|
|
36.
|
Lappe,
Dietmar |
GER |
14402107 |
17E |
|
|
|
|
37.
|
Geithe,
Gerd |
GER |
14651131 |
17E |
|
|
|
|
38.
|
Fiebig,
Ingo |
GER |
16050091 |
13E |
1 |
0 / 1 |
0 / 1 |
|
39.
|
Dr. Wick,
Christian |
GER |
15950138 |
13E |
|
|
|
|
40.
|
Luksch,
Manfred |
GER |
15102218 |
18E |
|
|
|
|
41.
|
Lauer,
Robert |
GER |
18801347 |
|
|
|
|
|
42.
|
Krambeer,
Klaus |
GER |
13150004 |
20E |
|
|
|
|
43.
|
Meyer,
Andreas |
GER |
15950140 |
17E |
1 |
0 / 1 |
0 / 1 |
|
44.
|
Arnold,
Detlev |
GER |
15050113 |
19E |
|
|
|
|
45.
|
Rumpoldin,
Rainer |
GER |
15050115 |
16E |
|
|
|
|
46.
|
Dr. Frosch,
Wolfgang |
GER |
15202186 |
16E |
|
|
|
|
47.
|
Stachelroth,
Dieter |
GER |
15150095 |
19E |
|
|
|
|
48.
|
John,
Peter |
GER |
15350129 |
18E |
|
|
|
|
49.
|
Eschner,
Raimond |
GER |
15650112 |
19E |
|
|
|
07.10.2009 |
50.
|
Griesfeller,
Thomas |
GER |
16050134 |
|
|
|
|
|
51.
|
Schäfer,
Armin |
GER |
16150114 |
|
|
|
|
|
52.
|
Meyer,
Klaus |
GER |
15250123 |
|
|
|
|
|
53.
|
Meyer,
Sven |
GER |
17150100 |
20E |
2 |
0 / 2 |
0 / 2 |
|
54.
|
Freiberg,
Gunter |
GER |
16350158 |
|
|
|
|
|
55.
|
Pralow,
Carl-Horst |
GER |
14450096 |
|
|
|
|
|
56.
|
Siebert,
Frank |
GER |
16050135 |
|
|
|
|
|
57.
|
Preis,
Wolfgang |
GER |
15350116 |
20E |
|
|
|
|
58.
|
Matthäi,
Gerrit |
GER |
18901834 |
22E |
1 |
|
0 / 1 |
18.11.2009 |
59.
|
Sieg,
Maximilian |
GER |
19650058 |
17E |
1 |
0 / 1 |
0 / 1 |
|
60.
|
Burghoff,
Reinhard |
GER |
15003931 |
|
|
|
|
|
|